Condominio Cesars Park Flats
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-room Condominio Cesars Park Flats Caldas Novas is located approximately a 10-minute drive from O Casarão dos Gonzaga and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Only 1.8 km from the apartment you will find the souvenir store "Serra Verde Shopping".
This apartment lies nearly a 15-minute ride from the Japanese Gardens. The city centre is just 3 km away and Caldas Novas airport is 5 km from Condominio Cesars Park Flats.
The accommodation features views of the city and comprises a balcony and a living room equipped with an air conditioner and a washing machine. To ensure your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided at this apartment.
Guests have access to self-catering options like a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware in a kitchenette.
- Local attractions
- Jardins Acqua Park1822 km
- Liberty Square1734 km
- Shrine of Nossa Senhora da Salette1572 km
- Monumento das Aguas1877 km
- Monument Hot Waters1898 km
- Museu de Cera Caldas Novas1971 km
- Nossa Senhora of Salette Sanctuary1577 km
- Caldas Novas Yatch Club1999 km
- Serra Verde Shopping1602 km
- Jardim Japones983 km
- Airports
- Caldas Novas Airport4.4 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Sauna
In the room
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Condominio Cesars Park Flats?
Guests of Condominio Cesars Park Flats can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, O Casarao dos Gonzaga, placed approximately a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are the souvenir store "Serra Verde Shopping" (1.8 km) as well as Japanese Gardens (3.6 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Condominio Cesars Park Flats?
A stay at Condominio Cesars Park Flats begins at $37. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Condominio Cesars Park Flats?
At Condominio Cesars Park Flats, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the accommodation provide?
On-site, guests of the accommodation can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Condominio Cesars Park Flats come with a kitchen?
Yes, Condominio Cesars Park Flats provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
Does Condominio Cesars Park Flats have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Condominio Cesars Park Flats features a private pool.